Portieri

Andrea Bortoluzzi

02/10/2005

Leonardo Moro

03/01/2005

Massimo Peruzzetto

21/07/2006

Difensori

Bachar Aboulkaram

06/10/2005

Andrea Bergamo

04/10/2006

Rocco Cristofoli

05/08/2005

Joi Da Dalto

09/05/2005

Matteo Modolo

08/05/2006

Centrocampisti

Alessio Antoniazzi

15/12/2005

Giuseppe Hugo Condori

06/06/2005

Giulio Donadello

09/01/2005

Riccardo Facchin

29/09/2006

Davide Fiore

28/09/2005

Sergiu Valentin Jugaru

24/08/2005

Klaidi Vasa

27/06/2005

Francesco Zuccon

12/04/2006

Attaccanti

Francesco Bornia

04/07/2006

Davide Saviano

23/11/2005

Giovanni Sciancalepore

10/01/2006

Agostin Sima

21/11/2005

Jacopo Zanette

02/04/2006

Staff tecnico

Massimo Antoniazzi

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Marco De Nardo

Preparatore Portieri

Claudio Pollesel

Allenatore

Manuel Salamon

Dirigente Accompagnatore

1° Giornata 03/10/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
11
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
6
A.S.D. Carbonera
5
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
Calcio Santa Lucia
4
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
A.S. Zerman
2
A.S. Monastier
0
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
7
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
12
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0

2° Giornata 10/10/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
3
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
4
A.S.D. Carbonera
6
F.C.D. Gorghense
3
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
A.S. Monastier
5
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
4
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
0
A.S. Zerman
3
Calcio Santa Lucia
1

3° Giornata 17/10/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
1
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
1
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1
Calcio Santa Lucia
0
A.S.D. Fontanelle
2
A.S.D. Carbonera
4
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
A.S. Zerman
8
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
6
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
2
A.S. Monastier
2
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
1

4° Giornata 24/10/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
3
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
9
A.S. Monastier
1
Calcio Santa Lucia
2
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
1
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
5
A.S. Zerman
10
A.S.D. Carbonera
1

5° Giornata 07/11/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
5
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
Calcio Santa Lucia
6
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
A.S. Zerman
2
A.S.D. Fontanelle
2
A.S. Monastier
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
7
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
0
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
6

6° Giornata 14/11/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
3
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
Calcio Santa Lucia
3
A.S. Monastier
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
9
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
9
A.S.D. Carbonera
1
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
3
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
A.S. Zerman
6
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0

7° Giornata 21/11/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
1
A.S. Zerman
4
A.S.D. Carbonera
7
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
0
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
6
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0
Calcio Santa Lucia
5
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
5
A.S. Monastier
1

8° Giornata 28/11/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
7
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
1
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S. Monastier
4
A.S.D. Carbonera
4
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
2
A.S. Zerman
1
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S. Zerman
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S. Zerman
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2021

Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.S. Zerman
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-

12° Giornata 23/01/2022

C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Zerman
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-

13° Giornata 30/01/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S. Monastier
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S. Zerman
-

14° Giornata 06/02/2022

Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S. Zerman
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.S. Monastier
-

15° Giornata 13/02/2022

A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S. Monastier
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Zerman
-

16° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Zerman
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

17° Giornata 27/02/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S. Zerman
-

18° Giornata 13/03/2022

A.S. Zerman
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

19° Giornata 20/03/2022

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S. Zerman
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-

20° Giornata 27/03/2022

Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S. Zerman
-

21° Giornata 03/04/2022

Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S. Zerman
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-

22° Giornata 10/04/2022

A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
Calcio Santa Lucia
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Asd Gianfranco Zigoni
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villorba Calcio
-
A.S. Zerman
-

Allievi Under 17 Provinciali Treviso - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Asd Gianfranco Zigoni 20 8 6 2 0 36 4 32 V V P P V 8 32 20
2 Calcio Santa Lucia 19 8 6 1 1 35 10 25 V S P V V 8 25 19
3 A.S. Zerman 17 8 5 2 1 36 11 25 P V V V P 8 25 17
4 Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D. 14 8 4 2 2 25 18 7 P V V V S 8 7 14
5 A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D. 13 8 4 1 3 24 24 0 V V V V P 8 0 13
6 Calcio Santa Lucia B 12 7 4 0 3 20 13 7 V S S V V 7 7 12
7 A.S.D. Carbonera 10 8 3 1 4 30 40 -10 S V V S S 8 -10 10
8 A.S.D. Villorba Calcio B 9 7 3 0 4 19 19 0 V S S S S 7 0 9
9 F.C.D. Gorghense 8 8 2 2 4 25 24 1 S S S P V 8 1 8
10 A.S. Monastier 8 8 2 2 4 17 31 -14 S V V S P 8 -14 8
11 A.S.D. Fontanelle 1 7 0 1 6 4 34 -30 S S S S P 7 -30 1
12 C.S. Marocco A.S.D. 0 7 0 0 7 5 48 -43 S S S S S 7 -43 0