GIOVANISSIMI 2007/2008

Portieri

Thomas Menegaldo

14/03/2007

Francesco Trombetta

09/04/2007

Difensori

Andrea Braga

07/07/2008

Jacopo Cancian

11/09/2008

Marco De Coppi

20/12/2007

Giovanni Pietrella

05/07/2008

Alberto Piovesana

01/01/2007

Nicolo' Silvestrin

12/02/2007

Giulio Tinazzi

06/12/2007

Lorenzo Torresan

23/10/2007

Centrocampisti

Giovanni Battistella

10/03/2008

Matteo Bianco

04/02/2007

Gabriele Cal

08/10/2008

Fernando Gilaj

28/02/2007

Rayane Khbizy

19/12/2008

Tommaso Marcon

24/03/2008

Lorenzo Sacchet

06/10/2007

Federico Spano

08/02/2007

Malick Thiaw

27/04/2007

Attaccanti

Davide Bernardi

22/08/2008

Edoardo Collalto

05/03/2007

Luca Gurnari

25/02/2007

Alberto Lovisotto

17/09/2008

Davide Munerotto

21/08/2008

Fabio Polcan

05/12/2008

Nicola Rizzo

26/07/2008

Staff tecnico

Mattia Ceotto

Allenatore

Marco De Nardo

Preparatore Portieri

Mauro Tinazzi

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Filippo Torresan

Allenatore in seconda

1° Giornata 03/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
6
A.S.D. Carbonera
4
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
U.S.D. Cimapiave
3
A.C. Campolongo
5
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
4
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
2
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
7
A.S. Monastier
5

2° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
0
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
0
A.C. Campolongo
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Calcio La Ronca
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
0
A.S. Monastier
1
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
1

3° Giornata 17/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
2
A.C. Campolongo
4
A.S.D. Carbonera
7
U.S.D. Cimapiave
0
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
3
F.C.D. Gorghense
4
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
3
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
0
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
4
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
6

4° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.C. Campolongo
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2021

A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S. Monastier
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

12° Giornata 23/01/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

13° Giornata 30/01/2022

A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S. Monastier
-

14° Giornata 06/02/2022

A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

15° Giornata 13/02/2022

A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

16° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S. Monastier
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

17° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S. Monastier
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 13/03/2022

F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

19° Giornata 20/03/2022

A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-

20° Giornata 27/03/2022

U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

21° Giornata 03/04/2022

A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-

22° Giornata 10/04/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-

Giovanissimi Under 15 Provinciali Treviso - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D. 9 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 V V V 3 11 9
2 A.S.D. Carbonera 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 11 V V V 3 11 9
3 A.C. Campolongo 6 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 V S V 3 3 6
4 F.C.D. Gorghense 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 S V V 3 0 6
5 A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 P V 2 3 4
6 A.S.D. Susegana Calcio 4 3 1 1 1 11 11 0 V P S 3 0 4
7 A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 V S S 3 -2 3
8 A.S. Monastier 1 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2 S P 2 -2 1
9 A.S.D. Ardita Breda 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 S P S 3 -5 1
10 U.S.D. Cimapiave 0 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 S S 2 -9 0
11 Calcio La Ronca 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 S S S 3 -10 0