GIOVANISSIMI 2007/2008

Portieri

Thomas Menegaldo

14/03/2007

Francesco Trombetta

09/04/2007

Difensori

Andrea Braga

07/07/2008

Jacopo Cancian

11/09/2008

Marco De Coppi

20/12/2007

Giovanni Pietrella

05/07/2008

Alberto Piovesana

01/01/2007

Nicolo' Silvestrin

12/02/2007

Giulio Tinazzi

06/12/2007

Lorenzo Torresan

23/10/2007

Centrocampisti

Giovanni Battistella

10/03/2008

Matteo Bianco

04/02/2007

Gabriele Cal

08/10/2008

Fernando Gilaj

28/02/2007

Rayane Khbizy

19/12/2008

Tommaso Marcon

24/03/2008

Faustino Mendes Junior

27/07/2007

Lorenzo Sacchet

06/10/2007

Federico Spano

08/02/2007

Malick Thiaw

27/04/2007

Attaccanti

Davide Bernardi

22/08/2008

Edoardo Collalto

05/03/2007

Luca Gurnari

25/02/2007

Alberto Lovisotto

17/09/2008

Davide Munerotto

21/08/2008

Fabio Polcan

05/12/2008

Nicola Rizzo

26/07/2008

Staff tecnico

Mattia Ceotto

Allenatore

Marco De Nardo

Preparatore Portieri

Mauro Tinazzi

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Filippo Torresan

Allenatore in seconda

1° Giornata 03/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
6
A.S.D. Carbonera
4
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
U.S.D. Cimapiave
3
A.C. Campolongo
5
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
4
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
2
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
7
A.S. Monastier
5

2° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
0
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
0
A.C. Campolongo
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Calcio La Ronca
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
0
A.S. Monastier
1
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
1

3° Giornata 17/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
2
A.C. Campolongo
4
A.S.D. Carbonera
7
U.S.D. Cimapiave
0
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
3
F.C.D. Gorghense
4
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
3
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
0
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
4
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
6

4° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
2
A.S. Monastier
4
A.C. Campolongo
5
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
2
U.S.D. Cimapiave
0
Calcio La Ronca
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
0
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
4
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
3

5° Giornata 07/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
5
A.S. Monastier
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
4
U.S.D. Cimapiave
2
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
3
A.C. Campolongo
3

6° Giornata 14/11/2021

A.C. Campolongo
1
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
1
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
6
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S. Monastier
3
A.C. Campolongo
0
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
6
Calcio La Ronca
1
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
2
U.S.D. Cimapiave
1
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
2
A.S.D. Carbonera
2

8° Giornata 28/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
1
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
2
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
4
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
1
U.S.D. Cimapiave
0
A.S. Monastier
1
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
4

9° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

12° Giornata 23/01/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

13° Giornata 30/01/2022

A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S. Monastier
-

14° Giornata 06/02/2022

A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

15° Giornata 13/02/2022

A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

16° Giornata 20/02/2022

A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S. Monastier
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

17° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S. Monastier
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 13/03/2022

F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

19° Giornata 20/03/2022

A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-

20° Giornata 27/03/2022

U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-

21° Giornata 03/04/2022

A.S. Monastier
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.C. Campolongo
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-

22° Giornata 10/04/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Ardita Breda
-
U.S.D. Cimapiave
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975
-
A.S. Monastier
-
A.S.D. Susegana Calcio
-
A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano
-

Giovanissimi Under 15 Provinciali Treviso - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Carbonera 16 6 5 1 0 24 6 18 V V V V P 6 18 16
2 Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D. 15 6 5 0 1 24 11 13 V V V V S 6 13 15
3 A.S.D. Susegana Calcio 15 8 4 3 1 25 18 7 V P S V P 8 7 15
4 A.S. Monastier 13 6 4 1 1 16 11 5 S P V V V 6 5 13
5 A.C. Campolongo 11 7 3 2 2 19 16 3 V S V V P 7 3 11
6 A.S.D. Futsal San Vendemiano 11 7 3 2 2 13 12 1 P V S V P 7 1 11
7 A.S.D. Parè Calcio 1975 9 6 3 0 3 19 17 2 V S S S V 6 2 9
8 F.C.D. Gorghense 6 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4 S V V S S 6 -4 6
9 Calcio La Ronca 3 7 1 0 6 7 25 -18 S S S V S 7 -18 3
10 A.S.D. Ardita Breda 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 S P S S 4 -7 1
11 U.S.D. Cimapiave 0 7 0 0 7 7 27 -20 S S S S S 7 -20 0