Portieri

Alessandro Bonfitto

21/05/2003

Simone Camarin

29/03/2004

Difensori

Marco Allini

02/09/2003

Riccardo Allini

02/09/2003

Fabio Cattelan

20/05/2004

Marco Dal Molin

09/07/2003

Simone Gatti

05/02/2004

Riccardo Prizzon

15/04/2003

Simone Scotta'

25/03/2005

Centrocampisti

Gabriele Basei

28/08/2002

Riccardo Cristofoli

31/10/2003

Daniel Fardin

02/03/2003

Samuel Modolo

08/07/2004

Giacomo Ongaro

29/06/2004

Cosmin Pasat

16/11/2003

Nicola Sabatino

16/07/2005

Matteo Shqau

19/07/2004

Leonardo Spinazze'

09/06/2003

Leonardo Tonon

06/02/2003

Attaccanti

Riccardo Adamo

06/09/2003

Davide Bozzetto

17/05/2004

Nicola Celotto

20/09/2004

Michele Sciarrillo

02/02/2001

Staff tecnico

Egidio Allini

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Marco De Nardo

Preparatore Portieri

Sandro Gatti

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Elvis Pillonetto

Allenatore in seconda

Nicola Pinton

Allenatore

1° Giornata 18/09/2021

Calcio La Ronca
0
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
3
A.S.D. Carbonera
3
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
2
Asdusc Codogne
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Fontanelle
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3

2° Giornata 25/09/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
17
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
3
Asdusc Codogne
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
Calcio La Ronca
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Fontanelle
4
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
1

3° Giornata 02/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
1
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
Asdusc Codogne
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0
A.S.D. Carbonera
0
F.C.D. Gorghense
4
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
9

4° Giornata 09/10/2021

A.S.D. Carbonera
1
Calcio La Ronca
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
4
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
10
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
Asdusc Codogne
3

5° Giornata 16/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
2
A.S.D. Fontanelle
2
Asdusc Codogne
3
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
0
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1

6° Giornata 23/10/2021

A.S.D. Carbonera
5
A.S.D. Silea 1927
1
A.S.D. Fontanelle
2
Asdusc Codogne
1
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
1
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
4
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
F.C.D. Gorghense
4

7° Giornata 06/11/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
3
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
Asdusc Codogne
2
Calcio La Ronca
3
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
A.S.D. Carbonera
1
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
8
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
A.S.D. Fontanelle
3

8° Giornata 13/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
6
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
A.S.D. Carbonera
0
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
6
A.S.D. Fontanelle
5
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
7
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
1
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1

9° Giornata 20/11/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
0
Calcio La Ronca
3
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
3
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
Asdusc Codogne
7

10° Giornata 27/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
2
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3
A.S.D. Carbonera
3
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
0
Asdusc Codogne
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
3
A.S.D. Fontanelle
1
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
4

11° Giornata 04/12/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Asdusc Codogne
-

12° Giornata 08/01/2022

A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

13° Giornata 15/01/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-

14° Giornata 22/01/2022

C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

15° Giornata 29/01/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

16° Giornata 05/02/2022

A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

17° Giornata 12/02/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 19/02/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

19° Giornata 26/02/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

20° Giornata 12/03/2022

A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

21° Giornata 19/03/2022

Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

22° Giornata 26/03/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-

Juniores Under 19 Provinciali Treviso - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D. 23 9 7 2 0 38 13 25 V V V V P 9 25 23
2 Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso 21 8 7 0 1 30 10 20 V V V V S 8 20 21
3 A.S.D. Lovispresiano 18 9 6 0 3 24 19 5 V V V V S 9 5 18
4 A.S.D. Carbonera 17 9 5 2 2 17 13 4 V P V S V 9 4 17
5 A.S.D. Fontanelle 14 8 4 2 2 18 10 8 S V P P V 8 8 14
6 A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D. 13 9 4 1 4 27 15 12 V V S S S 9 12 13
7 Calcio La Ronca 13 9 4 1 4 19 14 5 S S V S P 9 5 13
8 F.C.D. Gorghense 11 9 3 2 4 18 22 -4 S V S P V 9 -4 11
9 Asdusc Codogne 9 9 3 0 6 20 18 2 S S S V V 9 2 9
10 A.S.D. Silea 1927 3 9 1 0 8 9 61 -52 S S S S V 9 -52 3
11 C.S. Marocco A.S.D. 0 10 0 0 10 8 33 -25 S S S S S 10 -25 0