Portieri

Alessandro Bonfitto

21/05/2003

Simone Camarin

29/03/2004

Difensori

Marco Allini

02/09/2003

Riccardo Allini

02/09/2003

Fabio Cattelan

20/05/2004

Marco Dal Molin

09/07/2003

Simone Gatti

05/02/2004

Riccardo Prizzon

15/04/2003

Simone Scotta'

25/03/2005

Centrocampisti

Gabriele Basei

28/08/2002

Riccardo Cristofoli

31/10/2003

Daniel Fardin

02/03/2003

Samuel Modolo

08/07/2004

Giacomo Ongaro

29/06/2004

Cosmin Pasat

16/11/2003

Nicola Sabatino

16/07/2005

Matteo Shqau

19/07/2004

Leonardo Spinazze'

09/06/2003

Leonardo Tonon

06/02/2003

Attaccanti

Riccardo Adamo

06/09/2003

Davide Bozzetto

17/05/2004

Nicola Celotto

20/09/2004

Michele Sciarrillo

02/02/2001

Staff tecnico

Egidio Allini

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Marco De Nardo

Preparatore Portieri

Sandro Gatti

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Elvis Pillonetto

Allenatore in seconda

Nicola Pinton

Allenatore

1° Giornata 18/09/2021

Calcio La Ronca
0
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
3
A.S.D. Carbonera
3
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
2
Asdusc Codogne
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Fontanelle
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3

2° Giornata 25/09/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
17
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
3
Asdusc Codogne
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
3
Calcio La Ronca
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Fontanelle
4
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
1

3° Giornata 02/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
1
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
Asdusc Codogne
0
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Fontanelle
0
A.S.D. Carbonera
0
F.C.D. Gorghense
4
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
9

4° Giornata 09/10/2021

A.S.D. Carbonera
1
Calcio La Ronca
0
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
1
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
2
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
4
F.C.D. Gorghense
1
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
10
A.S.D. Silea 1927
0
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
0
Asdusc Codogne
3

5° Giornata 16/10/2021

Calcio La Ronca
2
A.S.D. Fontanelle
2
Asdusc Codogne
3
A.S.D. Carbonera
2
F.C.D. Gorghense
2
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
2
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
3
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
0
A.S.D. Silea 1927
2
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
1

6° Giornata 23/10/2021

A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-

7° Giornata 06/11/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-

8° Giornata 13/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-

9° Giornata 20/11/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
Asdusc Codogne
-

10° Giornata 27/11/2021

Calcio La Ronca
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-

11° Giornata 04/12/2021

A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Asdusc Codogne
-

12° Giornata 08/01/2022

A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

13° Giornata 15/01/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-

14° Giornata 22/01/2022

C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

15° Giornata 29/01/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

16° Giornata 05/02/2022

A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

17° Giornata 12/02/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 19/02/2022

Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

19° Giornata 26/02/2022

A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

20° Giornata 12/03/2022

A.S.D. Carbonera
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-

21° Giornata 19/03/2022

Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-
Calcio La Ronca
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
C.S. Marocco A.S.D.
-

22° Giornata 26/03/2022

Calcio La Ronca
-
A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Silea 1927
-
F.C.D. Gorghense
-
A.S.D. Fontanelle
-
A.S.D. Lovispresiano
-
A.S.D. Carbonera
-
Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D.
-
Asdusc Codogne
-
Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso
-

Juniores Under 19 Provinciali Treviso - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Mareno Gialloblu S.S.D. 13 5 4 1 0 20 5 15 V V V V P 5 15 13
2 A.S.D. Lovispresiano 12 5 4 0 1 19 8 11 V V V V S 5 11 12
3 Ssdarl Pol. Indomita 21 Treviso 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 V V V V 4 8 12
4 A.S.D. Carbonera 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 V P V S 4 1 7
5 A.C. Casier Dosson A.S.D. 6 4 2 0 2 21 8 13 V V S S 4 13 6
6 Asdusc Codogne 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 S S S V V 5 0 6
7 A.S.D. Fontanelle 5 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 S V P P 4 2 5
8 F.C.D. Gorghense 4 4 1 1 2 8 10 -2 S V S P 4 -2 4
9 Calcio La Ronca 4 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 S S V S P 5 -4 4
10 A.S.D. Silea 1927 3 5 1 0 4 6 40 -34 S S S S V 5 -34 3
11 C.S. Marocco A.S.D. 0 5 0 0 5 3 13 -10 S S S S S 5 -10 0